Lista zgłoszonych

LP. IMIĘ NAZWISKO MIASTO KRAJ DRUŻYNA
1 Zbigniew Angulski Warta PL
2 Ewa Ardelli Bielawa PL Biegaj Z Piorunem
3 Antoni Ardelli Bielawa PL Biegaj Z Piorunem
4 Ewelina Babińska Radków PL Aktywna Nowa Ruda
5 Michal Balcar Červený Kostelec CZ Runsport Team
6 Dawid Banaś Kobierzyce PL
7 Grzegorz Baraniuk Pieszyce PL Bielawska Akademia Biegania
8 Mariola Błaszkowska Rawicz PL Maj.R Rawicz
9 Daniel Błaszkowski Rawicz PL Maj.R Rawicz
10 Artur Bobel Wrocław PL
11 Aleksandra Bocheńska Wrocław PL Pro-Run Wrocław
12 Waldemar Boczar Wrocław PL Elektrotim
13 Piotr Buga Wrocław PL
14 Michał Bujalski Gliwice PL
15 Mariusz Cetnarowski Wrocław PL Perła Team
16 Michał Chorążyczewski Oborniki PL Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny
17 Radosław Chudzik Łódź PL
18 Maciej Chwistek Kraków PL Laura Team
19 Agnieszka Ciechanowska Wrocław PL
20 Bartłomiej Ciechanowski Milicz PL
21 Hanna Ciengiel Cieszyn PL
22 Izabella Cieniuszek Pruszków PL
23 Magdalena Czerwińska Gliwice PL
24 Rafał Czerwiński Poznań PL Piotr I Paweł Marka Formy
25 Piotr Czub Strzegom PL Grupa Biegowa Bez Granic
26 Marcin Dembecki Siemianowice Śląskie PL www.tgaconsulting.pl
27 Michał Derencz Tłumaczów PL Tesar Biega
28 Wojciech Dolata Poznań PL Piotr I Paweł Marka Formy
29 Ryszard Dziamski Chorzów PL Fundacja Iskierka
30 Sebastian Figas Wrocław PL
31 Ewelina Frąckowiak Roszków PL Amat*Orka
32 Paweł Furman Radzyń Podlaski PL
33 Zenon Gajewski Częstochowa PL Zabiegani Częstochowa
34 Marcin Gałka Brzesko PL
35 Anna Gaudy Częstochowa PL Zabiegani Częstochowa
36 Anna Goncerzewicz Kwirynów PL Stare Babice Biegają
37 Tomasz Grabinski Dobrodzień PL Meble Grabinski- Tomasz Grabinski
38 Mateusz Gramala Krapkowice PL Biegiem Po Kebsa
39 Barbara Grzelczak PL
40 Paweł Grzesik Walbrzych PL
41 Marcin Hajduk Szczawno Zdrój PL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
42 Dawid Hamryszczak Żurawica PL
43 Łukasz Hejna Wrocław PL
44 Ludwik Hickiewicz Świętoszów PL Bb Runners
45 Kalina Jaglarz Bobrowniki PL Ostra Góra 351
46 Beata Janiga Sosnowiec PL W Pogoni Za Duchem
47 Milena Janus Zawiercie PL
48 Aleksandra Jarzynka Wrocław PL
49 Ryszard Jędrowski Rzepin PL Przedszkole Specjalne Dla Dzieci Z Autyzmem
50 Bartłomiej Jędrychowski Kudowa-Zdrój PL
51 Marta Jędrys Kielce PL Dark Side Runners
52 Łukasz Jóźwiak Polanowice PL Polanki
53 Mariusz Jura Łódź PL Złowieszcze Zgrzytnięcie Zwieracza
54 Magdalena Juszczyk Dzierżoniów PL
55 Bernadeta Kaminska Wilkowice PL Maraton Leszno
56 Krzysztof Kaminski Wilkowice PL Maraton Leszno
57 Łukasz Kamiński Wrocław PL
58 Rafał Karaś Legnica PL
59 Damian Karaś Legnica PL
60 Dawid Kluza Gniazdów PL 22kbpg
61 Sławomir Kłos Wrocław PL Noa
62 Kamil Kłosowski Mechlin PL Metalpress
63 Marcin Knurowski Przedmoście K. Głogowa PL
64 Piotr Kondrak Białystok PL Vege Runners
65 Katarzyna Kostera Warszawa PL Vege Runners
66 Tomasz Kostera Warszawa PL Vege Runners
67 Wioletta Kościelniak Rudziczka PL Athletics Nysa
68 Tomasz Kot Warszawa PL
69 Mariusz Kotelnicki Łódź PL Akademiabiegacza.Pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź
70 Robert Kowalski Wałbrzych PL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
71 Radosław Kraus Świdnica PL
72 Tomasz Krauze Wrocław PL Gb Wrocławskie Morsy
73 Jakub Król Poznań PL Bluebirds / Muflon Trail
74 Filip Kruszewski Poznań PL
75 Roman Krzeczkowski Świdnica PL Biegowa Świdnica
76 Dawid Kubaś Kłodzko PL
77 Paweł Kubiak Sochaczew PL Biegiem Po Kebsa
78 Monika Kucharska Lubsza PL
79 Michał Kucharski Luboń PL Piotr I Paweł Marka Formy
80 Damian Kucharski Częstochowa PL Zabiegani Częstochowa
81 Katarzyna Kulawik Sosnowiec PL Harpagan Sosnowiec
82 Tomasz Laszczyński Strzelin PL Tata  Natalki
83 Iga Legendziewicz Milicz PL
84 Katarzyna Lemańska Poznań PL
85 Marcin Liwoch Zawiercie PL
86 Renata Łubik Kiełczów PL
87 Tomasz Machała Gliwice PL
88 Waldemar Macias Zielona Góra PL
89 Marek Madera Lubin PL
90 Krzysztof Maj Wałbrzych PL Uks Olimpia Węgliniec
91 Izabela Maj-Dziubańska Pyskowice PL Akmb Pędziwiatr Gliwice
92 Marta Marcinkiewicz Wrocław PL
93 Piotr Markowski Wrocław PL
94 Dominik Marzec Wrocław PL
95 Wojciech Mazur Pierściec PL Brzuchate Misie
96 Maciej Miara Bytom PL
97 Gosia Mikusz-Mazur Pierściec PL Brzuchate Misie
98 Marcin Mostowik Brzeszcze PL Storczykowebultra
99 Olga Mroczek Knurów PL
100 Paweł Mroczkiewicz Wrocław PL Vege Runners
101 Jacek Neumann Radków PL
102 Krzysztof Niekrasz Świdnica PL Biegowa Świdnica
103 Justyna Niekrasz PL Biegowa Świdnica
104 Przemysław Niewiejski Milicz PL Running Team Milicz
105 Michał Norbert Świdnica PL
106 Justyna Nowak Oborniki Śl PL Oborygeni
107 Rafał Nowak PL Bridgestone Team
108 Krzysztof Olański PL Rondo Klecina
109 Jacek Opaliński Dzierżoniów PL Bielawska Akademia Biegania
110 Henryk Ostropolski Dzierżoniów PL Bielawska Akademia Biegania
111 Anna Parysz Blizne Jasińskiego PL
112 Adam Pawliński Wrocław PL Pro-Run Wrocław
113 Justyna Peniowicz Sułów PL Running Team Milicz
114 Andrzej Pernak Poznań PL Aluplast
115 Tomasz Pietrzak Świdnica PL Skt Tiger
116 Tomasz Pietrzyk Świdnica PL
117 Joanna Pikul Świebodzice PL
118 Michał Pikul Kraków PL
119 Szymon Pomianowski Wrocław PL Kuracjusze
120 Natalia Posadzy-Palicka Poznan PL 1975
121 Dariusz Poślednik Złotniki PL
122 Małgorzata Pryśko-Grobelna Gdańsk PL Przytulna Team
123 Andrzej Przerwa Dzierżoniów PL Kocham Ize
124 Justyna Przytulska Świdnica PL
125 Krzysztof Rajner Koszalin PL Ultra Koszalin
126 Tomasz Rusoł Wrocław PL
127 Jakub Sampolski Łódź PL
128 Magdalena Sapek Gliwice PL
129 Dariusz Sidoruk Świdnica PL
130 Wadim Sielutin Legnica PL
131 Katarzyna Sikoń Wilczyce PL Pro-Run Wrocław
132 Paweł Skotnicki Gliwice PL
133 Artur Skowronek Fürth DE
134 Marcin Skrzek Wrocław PL Pro-Run Wrocław
135 Jarek Skrzyniarz Wroclaw PL
136 Andrzej Słaboń PL 2 Wojskowy Szpital Polowy
137 Tomasz Smereka Milicz PL Running Team Milicz
138 Nikodem Sokołowski Wrocław PL
139 Agnieszka Sosnowska Sosnowiec PL Sosna Radosna
140 Aleksandra Stebel Wrocław PL
141 Barbara Stefaniak Lubrza PL
142 Justyna Stefaniak Oleśnica PL Kb Lupus Oleśnica
143 Paweł Stępień Rościszów PL Biegiem Po Kebsa
144 Anna Strauchold Kamieniec Wrocławski PL Pro-Run Wrocław
145 Maciej Strzygocki Żary PL
146 Roland Suchy Krapkowice PL Pogoń Bydło
147 Grzegorz Sulima Strzegom PL
148 Sylwia Sylwia Wrocław PL
149 Andrzej Szach Niemcza PL 22kbpg
150 Przemek Szaj Lubrza PL
151 Kamil Szczepaniak Karpacz PL Karpacz Sport
152 Basia Szpilarewicz Ziębice PL Radio Wrocław / Aby Do Mety
153 Andrzej Szpyt Gubin PL
154 Waldemar Szylar Wrocław PL 4kreski
155 Sylwester Szylar Wrocław PL 4kreski
156 Patryk Szymański PL Str Poznań
157 Paweł Ślusarczyk Śródborów PL
158 Krzysztof Świtoń Gilów PL 22kbpg
159 Mateusz Tretiak PL Boxmet Piskorzów
160 Mirosław Trzcionka Katowice PL Profiauto Team
161 Damian Walasik Struga PL
162 Łukasz Wawrzyniak Walim PL Ronal  Run Polska
163 Luiza Wedral Wrocław PL
164 Adam Wiejak Końskowola PL
165 Hubert Wierzbicki Pasikurowice PL
166 Paweł Pantak Wojczuk Lądek Zdrój PL
167 Kornel Wojczuk Wrocław PL Veritas Group
168 Paulina Wojtanowska Bielawa PL Glks Świdnica
169 Maria Wolff Poznań PL Bluebirds / Muflon Trail
170 Przemysław Wołczek Strzegom PL No Name Team
171 Edyta Wrzeszcz Iłowa PL Biegając Z Wilkami
172 Alina Wyleżałek Gliwice PL
173 Anna Zaczyńska Lubin PL Mts Drużyna Szpiku Kghm
174 Piotr Zagała PL Biegowa Świdnica
175 Marcin Zerek Rzepin PL
176 Grzegorz Zieniewicz Dzierżoniów PL
177 Wojciech Zientek Zamysłów PL
178 Przemek Ziombra Rzepin PL Rzepin
179 Wiktor Żuraw Sokolniki PL
180 Piotr Żyża Skokowa PL Athletics Team Prusice